1000Base-Sx Sfp Mmf For Avaya 850Nm 550M Lc 100% Compatible

1000Base-Sx Sfp Mmf For Avaya 850Nm 550M Lc 100% Compatible

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 108659228-AO

AddOn Avaya/Nortel 108659228 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC) Compatible OEM - Avaya &Nortel Connector - SC DOM - Non-DOM Form Type - GBIC HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
$53.49
AddOn Avaya/Nortel 108659228 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

  • Compatible OEM - Avaya &Nortel
  • Connector - SC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - GBIC
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50