1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M DOM MMF LC

1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M DOM MMF LC

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 130-1000-00-ENC

McAfee Compatible 130-1000-00 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Multimode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty OEM PN 130-0025-00 130-1000-00
$50.85
McAfee Compatible 130-1000-00 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Multimode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

  • OEM PN 130-0025-00 130-1000-00