1000Base-Lx Gbic 1310Nm 10Km Mmf/Smf Sc

1000Base-Lx Gbic 1310Nm 10Km Mmf/Smf Sc

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 213-1003-000-ENC

Marconi 213-1003-000 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility GuaranteedOEM PN 213-1003-000 1000B-LX
$55.43
Marconi 213-1003-000 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

  • OEM PN 213-1003-000 1000B-LX