1000Base-Cwdm Sfp 1Ge 2G Fc 1610Nm 80Km

1000Base-Cwdm Sfp 1Ge 2G Fc 1610Nm 80Km

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 0061003027-ENC

Adva 0061003027 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility GuaranteedApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-CWDMMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 2Limited Warranty: Lifetime
$274.90
Adva 0061003027 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-CWDMMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 2Limited Warranty: Lifetime