1000BASE-BX-D SFP TRANSCEIVER

1000BASE-BX-D SFP TRANSCEIVER

: Axiom

: 3HE00868CB-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - 3HE00868CB Axiom 1000base-bx-d Sfp Alcatel (downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 1000base-bx-d Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-bx-d - 1 Gbit/s
$82.71
Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - 3HE00868CB

  • Axiom 1000base-bx-d Sfp Alcatel (downstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 1000base-bx-d Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-bx-d - 1 Gbit/s